New Registrants

C.I.M. & C.Mgr.  
(May 1, 2018 - July 31, 2018)
First Name Surname Chapter Designation
Conner Godin Grand Valley C.I.M.
Monica Chirigel London C.I.M.
Brandon Galbraith London C.I.M.
Karen Cook London C.I.M.
Mike Farrish London C.I.M.
Stephen Moore Manitoba C.I.M.
William Eastman Manitoba C.I.M.
Louie Orbeta Manitoba C.I.M.
Bir Inder Behl Manitoba C.I.M.
Martin Bisson Manitoba C.I.M.
Douglas Brady Manitoba C.I.M.
Ryan Canada Manitoba C.I.M.
Daniel Day Manitoba C.I.M.
Jeffrey Demke Manitoba C.I.M.
Cathy Dowd Manitoba C.I.M.
Michael Hamm Manitoba C.I.M.
Andrew Kaus Manitoba C.I.M.
Lindsay Langridge Manitoba C.I.M.
Bradley Loewen Manitoba C.I.M.
Arthur Lwesha Manitoba C.I.M.
Charmaine Marquis Manitoba C.I.M.
Tanya Melville Manitoba C.I.M.
Ekiegini Oseghale Manitoba C.I.M.
Cyril Patterson Manitoba C.I.M.
Teresa Pawluk Manitoba C.I.M.
Richard Pawluk Manitoba C.I.M.
Danielle Peters Manitoba C.I.M.
Selena Randall Maniotba C.I.M.
Bridget Robinson Manitoba C.I.M.
Debbie Rodewald Manitoba C.I.M.
Sibylle Schneider Manitoba C.I.M.
Shane S. Sim Manitoba C.I.M.
Jocelyn Slusarczyk Manitoba C.I.M.
Lisa Stoodley Manitoba C.I.M.
Nighat Tariq Manitoba C.I.M.
Danielle Taylor Manitoba C.I.M.
Rachelle Thacker Manitoba C.I.M.
Kelly Votto Manitoba C.I.M.
Abraham Animalla Devadass Manitoba C.I.M.
Brent Sierpinski Northern Alberta/NWT C.I.M.
Jonathan Detbrenner British Columbia/Yukon C.Mgr.
James Zelinski British Columbia/Yukon C.Mgr.
Luke Zukowski British Columbia/Yukon C.Mgr.
Gary Shewchuk Manitoba C.Mgr.
Anthony Krahn Manitoba C.Mgr.
Michelle Duncan Manitoba C.Mgr.
Darlene Gislason Northern Alberta/NWT C.Mgr.
Yoneke Alexander Northern Alberta/NWT C.Mgr.
Manoj Prasad Northern Alberta/NWT C.Mgr.
Suyash Shrivastava Northern Alberta/NWT C.Mgr.
Angela MacDonald Northern Alberta/NWT C.Mgr.
Jason Miller Northern Alberta/NWT C.Mgr.
Michael Primeau Northern Alberta/NWT C.Mgr.
Md Mhamud Un Nabi Jony Quebec C.Mgr.
Heather Crosskill Sarnia C.Mgr.
 
Chartered Management Program (CMP) 
(May 1, 2018 - July 31, 2018)
First Name Surname Chapter Honours
Matthew Baxter Manitoba H
Douglas Brady Manitoba H
Cathy Dowd Manitoba H
Andrew Findlay Manitoba H
Duane Franke Manitoba H
Michael Hamm Manitoba H
Mark Heron Manitoba H
Karen Jones Manitoba H
Bradley Loewen Manitoba H
Arthur Lwesha Manitoba H
Tanya Melville Manitoba H
David Murray Manitoba H
Ekiegini Oseghale Manitoba H
Cyril Patterson Manitoba H
Teresa Pawluk Manitoba H
Danielle Peters Manitoba H
Selena Randall Manitoba H
Bridget Robinson Manitoba H
Debbie Rodewald Manitoba H
Robert Sabourin Manitoba H
Sibylle Schneider Manitoba H
Shane Sim Manitoba H
James Teichroew Manitoba H
Kelly Votto Manitoba H
Czeslaw Vrabic Manitoba H
Christopher Wood Manitoba H
Eman Abdelrahim London  
Bir Inder Behl Manitoba  
Martin Bisson Manitoba  
Stacey Blackler Manitoba  
Ryan Canada Manitoba  
Daniel Day Manitoba  
Jeffrey Demke Manitoba  
Norah Hidara Manitoba  
Andrew Kaus Manitoba  
Jennifer Kryshewski Manitoba  
Lindsay Langridge Manitoba  
Holly Lucenkiw Manitoba  
Charmaine Marquis Manitoba  
Armando Martinez Munoz Manitoba  
Richard Pawluk Manitoba  
Kenneth Phillips Manitoba  
Nicole Sinclair Manitoba  
Jocelyn Slusarczyk Manitoba  
Lisa Stoodley Manitoba  
Nighat Tariq Manitoba  
Danielle Taylor Manitoba  
Rachelle Thacker Manitoba  
Abraham Animalla Devadass Manitoba  
 
Certificate in Supervisory Management (CSM)  
(May 1, 2018 - July 31, 2018)
First Name Surname Chapter
Joanne Johnson Manitoba

 


share this:
CIM Logo
©2018 Canadian Institute of Management / Institut canadien de gestion
^